PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GARRISON Ian |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
01:05:18 |
48,23 |
2 |
GRALL Lucas |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
HULGAARD Morten |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:00 |
|
5 |
ANDERSON Joshua |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
00:00 |
|
6 |
STITES Tyler J. |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:01 |
|
7 |
HAMEL Olivier |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:01 |
|
8 |
KAKIZAKI Eugene |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:01 |
|
9 |
MCNULTY Brandon A. |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:01 |
|
10 |
BRUNNER Eric |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
00:01 |
|
11 |
STAPLES Matthew |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:01 |
|
12 |
OUELLETTE Simon |
CAN |
ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS |
00:01 |
|
13 |
GRANT James |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
00:01 |
|
14 |
DISERA Quinton |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
00:01 |
|
15 |
PENNO Kurt |
CAN |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
00:01 |
|
16 |
HEDGECOCK Trey |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTI |
00:01 |
|
17 |
SIMMS Noah |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:01 |
|
18 |
CASSIVI Jonathan |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:01 |
|
19 |
CHRYSTALL Alexander |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
00:01 |
|
20 |
BROWNE Cullen |
NZL |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
00:01 |
|
21 |
GROUBE Carne |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:01 |
|
22 |
GOGUEN Kevin |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
00:01 |
|
23 |
LEITCH Bradley |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:01 |
|
24 |
GOMES Austin |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
00:01 |
|
25 |
TELLECHEA Collin |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
00:01 |
|
26 |
KRÖN Andreas |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:01 |
|
27 |
BEARD Cameron A. |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:01 |
|
28 |
GIRARD Francois |
CAN |
ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS |
00:01 |
|
29 |
GRANT Mark |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
00:01 |
|
30 |
CANTRELL Dylan |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
00:01 |
|
31 |
KIROUAC MARCASSA Thie |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:04 |
|
32 |
GRIFFOUL ThEo |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:04 |
|
33 |
BATT Ethan |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:04 |
|
34 |
AGUDELO Kevin |
USA |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
00:04 |
|
35 |
HORACEK Eben |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
00:04 |
|
36 |
MULLALY Keith |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTI |
00:04 |
|
37 |
GILLIAM Jules |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:04 |
|
38 |
SCHUMACHER Cole |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
00:04 |
|
39 |
COOK Ben |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
00:04 |
|
40 |
CAPPEL Liam |
NZL |
S.W. SELECTION TEAM |
00:04 |
|
41 |
DAVIDSON Guillaume |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:04 |
|
42 |
KABBARI Mahmoud |
MAR |
MAROC |
00:04 |
|
43 |
SHIGEMITSU Jo |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:04 |
|
44 |
HINO Tatsuyoshi |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:04 |
|
45 |
STRONG Hayden |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:04 |
|
46 |
WAT ANABE Ayumu |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:04 |
|
47 |
FINCHAM Sean |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
00:04 |
|
48 |
BELANGER Garrett |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
00:04 |
|
49 |
HUDDLESTON Max |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
00:04 |
|
50 |
NARUMI Taisei |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:04 |
|
51 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:04 |
|
52 |
MACFARLANE Charles |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
00:04 |
|
53 |
DRAPEAU-ZGORALSKI Gab |
CAN |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:04 |
|
54 |
LAJOIE Thomas |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
00:04 |
|
55 |
BACON Rüben |
USA |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
00:04 |
|
56 |
MARGOLIS Samuel |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
00:04 |
|
57 |
BIRD Justin |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTI |
00:04 |
|
58 |
GUIZA Jonathan |
USA |
CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT |
00:04 |
|
59 |
YOSHIOKA Mamoru |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:04 |
|
60 |
MEDRAZI Mohammed |
MARI |
MAROC |
00:04 |
|
61 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:04 |
|
62 |
MARCEAU Gabriel |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
00:04 |
|
63 |
FAURE Louis |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:04 |
|
64 |
DETOSSE Vincent |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:04 |
|
65 |
CARSWELL Michael |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:04 |
|
66 |
HARTNERPaul |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
00:04 |
|
67 |
ST-LAURENT Philippe |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
00:04 |
|
68 |
SALIMI Abdellatif |
MARI |
MAROC |
00:04 |
|
69 |
AOAKE Caleb |
NZL |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:04 |
|
70 |
RATZELL Alec |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
00:04 |
|
71 |
BOUTIN Felix |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:04 |
|
72 |
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:04 |
|
73 |
GUAY Gabriel |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
00:04 |
|
74 |
SKRIP Jacob |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
00:04 |
|
75 |
IZQUIERDO Francis |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:04 |
|
76 |
HALE Chad |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
00:04 |
|
77 |
ATTWELL Adam |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
00:04 |
|
78 |
SCHOONOVER Nathaniel |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
00:04 |
|
79 |
BLENKINSOPP Matthew |
CAN |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:04 |
|
80 |
MUNDAY Samuel |
AUS |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:04 |
|
81 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:04 |
|
82 |
TRUPPELLI Phillip |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
00:04 |
|
83 |
THIBAULT Jean-Denis |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:04 |
|
84 |
DESGAGNES Leon |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
00:04 |
|
85 |
GUILHE LACOMBE DE VIL |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
00:04 |
|
86 |
PALAMAREKEthan |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
00:04 |
|
87 |
FREEMAN Maxlimilian |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
00:04 |
|
88 |
BAIRI Ayoub |
MARI |
MAROC |
00:04 |
|
89 |
STUART John |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
00:04 |
|
90 |
CASSOU Julien |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
00:04 |
|
91 |
IPPERSIEL Antoine |
CAN |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
00:04 |
|
92 |
MCKEYNick |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTI |
00:04 |
|
93 |
HAVILL David |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
00:04 |
|
94 |
PERIGNY Maxime |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
00:04 |
|
95 |
BENGTSONBrendanA. |
USA |
S.W. SELECTION TEAM |
00:04 |
|
96 |
NARDOT Robin |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:04 |
|
97 |
SCIBA Brian |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
00:04 |
|
98 |
CAREY Thomas |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTI |
00:04 |
|
99 |
BLEVINS Christopher H. |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:04 |
|
100 |
PAGNAT Alexandre |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:04 |
|
101 |
BODILSEN August |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:04 |
|
102 |
RINDISBACHER Vivian |
CAN |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTI |
00:04 |
|
103 |
COURTEMANCHE Nicolas |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
00:04 |
|
104 |
CLARKE Ian |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
00:04 |
|
105 |
WELCH Christopher |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
00:04 |
|
106 |
HOGGARD Jacob |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
00:04 |
|
107 |
FOLEY Michael |
CAN |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
00:04 |
|
108 |
EGHOLM Jakob |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:04 |
|
109 |
BROUSSEAU CARNEVALE |
CAN |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
00:04 |
|
110 |
GUTIERREZ Marcel |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
00:04 |
|
111 |
GAGNE Alexis |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
00:04 |
|
112 |
BEAULIEU Olivier |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
00:04 |
|
113 |
HOLMGREN Gunnar |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
00:04 |
|
114 |
KERR Gavin |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
01:03 |
|
115 |
MIELKE Anders |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
04:12 |
|
116 |
CÖTE Pascal |
CAN |
ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS |
04:12 |
|
117 |
PORTERFIELD Isaac |
USA |
IAMGOLD |
07:14 |
|
118 |
TREMBLAY Mathieu |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
07:14 |
|
119 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
NOVO NORDISK |
08:51 |
|
120 |
STAUB Brandon |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
11:04 |
|
121 |
DIERTENS Erik |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
11:40 |
|
122 |
GUIMOND Philip |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
11:40 |
|
123 |
PROVENCHER Laurent |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
11:40 |
|
124 |
NORVOLD Christian |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
11:44 |
|
125 |
WOLFE Adam |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
11:44 |
|
126 |
ALLAIRE Jake |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
13:02 |
|
OTL |
LANGLOIS Alexandre |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
16:44 |
|
OTL |
BEAUDOIN Edouard |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
22:10 |
|
OTL |
LEVINE Noah |
USA |
CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT |
23:14 |
|
OTL |
TOWNES Nicholas |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
26:52 |
|
DNF |
BOWERS Sergejs W. |
USA |
S.W. SELECTION TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
SUIRE Ludovic |
FRA |
ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS |
|
|
DNF |
WILSON Blake |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach Etappe 3b |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MCNULTYBrandon A. |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
06:51:16 |
|
2 |
GARRISON Ian |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:28 |
|
3 |
HULGAARD Motten |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:31 |
|
4 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:39 |
|
5 |
KRÖN Andreas |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:47 |
|
6 |
BEARD Cameron A. |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:50 |
|
7 |
STITESTylerJ. |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:55 |
|
8 |
EGHOLM Jakob |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
00:56 |
|
9 |
BLEVINS Christopher H. |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
01:00 |
|
10 |
ZUKOWSKYNickolas |
CAN |
CANADA |
01:09 |
|
11 |
GILLIAM Jules |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
01:09 |
|
12 |
GOGUEN Kevin |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
01:10 |
|
13 |
BACON Rüben |
USA |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
01:14 |
|
14 |
STAPLES Matthew |
CAN |
CANADA |
01:18 |
|
15 |
KIROUAC MARCASSA Thierry |
CAN |
CANADA |
01:18 |
|
16 |
PAGNAT Alexandre |
FRA |
FRANCE |
01:27 |
|
17 |
ANDERSON Joshua |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
01:28 |
|
18 |
PALAMAREK Ethan |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
01:28 |
|
19 |
SKRIP Jacob |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
01:31 |
|
20 |
GROUBE Carne |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
01:31 |
|
21 |
STRONG Hayden |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
01:32 |
|
22 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
NOVO NORDISK |
01:32 |
|
23 |
SIMMS Noah |
CAN |
CANADA |
01:33 |
|
24 |
HAMEL Olivier |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
01:38 |
|
25 |
WELCH Christopher |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
01:39 |
|
26 |
CANTRELL Dylan |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
01:39 |
|
27 |
BOUTIN Felix |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
01:39 |
|
28 |
SCIBA Brian |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
01:40 |
|
29 |
GRALL Lucas |
FRA |
FRANCE |
01:42 |
|
30 |
WATANABE Ayumu |
JPN |
JAPON |
01:45 |
|
31 |
HUDDLESTON Max |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
01:47 |
|
32 |
PENNO Kurt |
CAN |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
01:47 |
|
33 |
LEITCH Bradley |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
01:48 |
|
34 |
THIBAULT Jean-Denis |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
01:49 |
|
35 |
CASSIVI Jonathan |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
01:50 |
|
36 |
MCKEY Nick |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTIN |
01:51 |
|
37 |
KAKIZAKI Eugene |
JPN |
JAPON |
01:51 |
|
38 |
CLARKE Ian |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
01:53 |
|
39 |
BODILSEN August |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
01:55 |
|
40 |
SHIGEMITSU Jo |
JPN |
JAPON |
01:56 |
|
41 |
DISERA Quinton |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
02:00 |
|
42 |
TRUPPELLI Phillip |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
02:02 |
|
43 |
BELANGER Garrett |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
02:04 |
|
44 |
RATZELL Alec |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
02:08 |
|
45 |
HORACEKEben |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
02:11 |
|
46 |
GRANT James |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
02:12 |
|
47 |
IPPERSIEL Antoine |
CAN |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
02:15 |
|
48 |
HEDGECOCK Trey |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTIN |
02:16 |
|
49 |
COOK Ben |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
02:19 |
|
50 |
YOSHIOKA Mamoru |
JPN |
JAPON |
02:19 |
|
51 |
NARUMI Taisei |
JPN |
JAPON |
02:21 |
|
52 |
AOAKE Caleb |
NZL |
NOVO NORDISK |
02:25 |
|
53 |
HINO Tatsuyoshi |
JPN |
JAPON |
02:27 |
|
54 |
OUELLETTE Simon |
CAN |
ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS |
02:29 |
|
55 |
HALE Chad |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
02:30 |
|
56 |
GOMES Austin |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
02:33 |
|
57 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
02:33 |
|
58 |
CASSOU Julien |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
02:36 |
|
59 |
MARCEAU Gabriel |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
02:37 |
|
60 |
ST-LAURENT Philippe |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
02:40 |
|
61 |
FAURE Louis |
FRA |
FRANCE |
02:40 |
|
62 |
SALIMIAbdellatif |
MARI |
MAROC |
02:42 |
|
63 |
LAJOIE Thomas |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
02:48 |
|
64 |
CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
CANADA |
02:49 |
|
65 |
GIRARD Francis |
CAN |
ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS |
02:53 |
|
66 |
GRIFFOUL ThEo |
FRA |
FRANCE |
02:53 |
|
67 |
GRANT Mark |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
03:18 |
|
68 |
BROWNE Cullen |
NZL |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
03:18 |
|
69 |
CHRYSTALL Alexander |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
03:21 |
|
70 |
DETOSSE Vincent |
FRA |
FRANCE |
03:22 |
|
71 |
COURTEMANCHE Nicolas |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
03:24 |
|
72 |
GUILHE LACOMBE DE VILLE |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
03:26 |
|
73 |
DESGAGNES Leon |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
03:36 |
|
74 |
GAGNE Alexis |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
03:36 |
|
75 |
HOGGARD Jacob |
USA |
SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL |
03:46 |
|
76 |
SCHOONOVER Nathaniel |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
03:48 |
|
77 |
BAIRI Ayoub |
MARI |
MAROC |
04:02 |
|
78 |
NARDOT Robin |
FRA |
FRANCE |
04:03 |
|
79 |
BIRD Justin |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTIN |
04:08 |
|
80 |
CAPPEL Liam |
NZL |
S.W. SELECTION TEAM |
04:17 |
|
81 |
SCHUMACHER Cole |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
04:28 |
|
82 |
BROUSSEAU CARNEVALE Ma |
CAN |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
04:34 |
|
83 |
GUTIERREZ Marcel |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
04:34 |
|
84 |
IZQUIERDO Francis |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
04:52 |
|
85 |
DAVIDSON Guillaume |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
04:52 |
|
86 |
ATTWELL Adam |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
05:07 |
|
87 |
BRUNNER Eric |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
05:16 |
|
88 |
RINDISB ACHER Vivian |
CAN |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTIN |
05:18 |
|
89 |
CARSWELL Michael |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
05:19 |
|
90 |
DRAPEAU-ZGORALSKI Gabriel |
CAN |
NOVO NORDISK |
05:44 |
|
91 |
MIELKE Anders |
DEN |
DANEMARK |
05:52 |
|
92 |
BATT Ethan |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
06:01 |
|
93 |
KERRGavin |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
06:05 |
|
94 |
MULLALY Keith |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTIN |
06:17 |
|
95 |
AGUDELO Kevin |
USA |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
06:22 |
|
96 |
KABBARI Mahmoud |
MAR |
MAROC |
07:08 |
|
97 |
TELLECHEA Collin |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
07:19 |
|
98 |
BENGTSONBrendanA. |
USA |
S.W. SELECTION TEAM |
07:39 |
|
99 |
FREEMAN Maxlimilian |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
07:46 |
|
100 |
GUIZA Jonathan |
USA |
CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT |
07:54 |
|
101 |
CAREY Thomas |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B SANTIN |
08:16 |
|
102 |
GUAY Gabriel |
CAN |
TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS F |
08:57 |
|
103 |
MACFARLANE Charles |
USA |
FLAGSTAFF SELECTION |
09:03 |
|
104 |
BLENKINSOPP Matthew |
CAN |
NOVO NORDISK |
09:04 |
|
105 |
MUNDAY Samuel |
AUS |
NOVO NORDISK |
09:04 |
|
106 |
HAVILL David |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
09:06 |
|
107 |
FOLEY Michael |
CAN |
STINGRAY TREK LACASSE |
09:31 |
|
108 |
PERIGNY Maxime |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
09:51 |
|
109 |
BEAULIEU Olivier |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
10:40 |
|
110 |
MEDRAZI Mohammed |
MARI |
MAROC |
10:41 |
|
111 |
HARTNERPaul |
USA |
WASHINGTON SPIN DEVELOP |
10:48 |
|
112 |
PORTERFIELD Isaac |
USA |
IAMGOLD |
11:29 |
|
113 |
CÖTE Pascal |
CAN |
ANDRE CYCLE KAYCAN RDS |
13:56 |
|
114 |
TREMBLAY Mathieu |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
15:29 |
|
115 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
NOVO NORDISK |
15:30 |
|
116 |
ALLAIRE Jake |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
15:57 |
|
117 |
FINCHAM Sean |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
18:07 |
|
118 |
GUIMOND Philip |
CAN |
ESPOIRS QUILICOT P/P OPUS |
23:04 |
|
119 |
NORVOLD Christian |
USA |
E.C. DEVO |
23:31 |
|
120 |
DIERTENS Erik |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
23:59 |
|
121 |
WOLFE Adam |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
45:32 |
|
122 |
HOLMGREN Gunnar |
CAN |
CENTURION NEXT WAVE |
47:28 |
|
123 |
MARGOLIS Samuel |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
51:01 |
|
124 |
STUART John |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
52:46 |
|
125 |
PROVENCHER Laurent |
CAN |
VELO CLUB METROPOLITAIN |
53:30 |
|
126 |
STAUB Brandon |
USA |
YOUNG MEDALISTS |
01:06:05 |
|